IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

Ahmedabad Manufacturers Directory (Chemicals)       

Shree Kalaria Brothers

[Ahmedabad, India]
Products:- Rapid Fast Dyes Naphthol ASG Ortho Tolidine Base (O T Base) Pigment Paste For Cotton Printing Pthalogen Blue Powder Dyes Fast bases Pigment Past.....


Prima Chemicals Pvt Ltd

[Ahmedabad, India]
Products Intermediates -1-Phenyl-3-Methyl-5-Pyrazolone -Para Tolyl -3-Methyl-5-Pyrazolone -1-(2-Chloro Phenyl)-3-Methyl-5-Pyrazolone -1(3-Chloro Phenyl)-3-Methyl-5-Pyrazolone -1-Phenyl-3-Carexthoxy-5-Pyrazolone -3-Methyl-5-Pyrazolone -1-(3-Sulphophenyl)-3-Methyl-5-Pyrazolone -1-(4-Sulphophenyl)-3-Methyl-5-Pyrazolone -1-(4-Sulphophenyl)-3-Carboxy-5-Pyrazolone -1-(2-Chloro....


neel chem ind

[ahmedabad, India]
POLY ALUMINIUM CHLORIDE POTASSIUM CHLORIDE (KCL) ALUMINIUM SULPHATE POLY ELECTROLYTES COMMAN / INDUSTRIAL SALT....


M/S MANIBHADRA ENTERPRISE

[Ahmedabad, India]
Phthalogen Blue Dyes [Ingrain Blue Dyes] Reactive Dyes Acid Dyes Fast Bases Organic Pigment Powders Blood Stains & pH Indicators ....


Ishan Dyechem

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer & Export/Import of Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes & Reactive Dyes; Intermediates and Other Chemicals. Reactive Dyes: Reactive Blue 49 (H3RP) Reactive Blue 81(M2R) Reactive Blue 161(MX7R) Reactive Blue 162(P7RX) Reactive Blue 163 (MGX) Reactive Blue 194 (ME2GL) Reactive Blue 198 (HEGN) Reactive Blue 203 (GG) Reactive Blue 220 (BB) Reactive Blue 221 (BRF) Reactive Blue 222 (BF) R....


Advance Petrochemicals Ltd.

[AHMEDABAD, India]
ADVANCE PETROCHEMICALS LTD., is a pioneer exporters, manufacturers, stockiests, wholesalers, producers, suppliers, distributors and dealers in specialized chemicals used in Automobile, Air Craft, Textile, Refinery, Crude oil, Leather, Pesticide, Paint, Lubricant, Wood, Masonry, Food, Cosmetic, Pharmaceutical, Metal, construction, Power plant, Mine & Mineral. Automobile : We are manufacturing Au....


GRR Exports

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes Optical Brighteners: -OPTICAL BRIGHTNER C.I.NO.220 Powder Form (BBU) -OPTICAL BRIGHTNER C.I.NO.220 Liquid Form (2BF) P-Dichlorobenzene: -2, 5 DCNB - 2, 5 Dichloro Nitro Benzene -Para Chloro Ortho Nitro Aniline (4- Chloro 2- Nitro Aniline) -2, 5 DCA - 2, 5 Dichloro Aniline -2:5 Dichloro 1-(4- Sulphophenyl)-3- Methyl 5- Pyrazolone -Para Chlo....


Shivam exim Pvt. Ltd.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes: Acid Black-194 (BLACK MSRL), Acid Black-234, Yellow FG, Yellow GN, Yellow GR, Golden Yellow G, Golden Yellow R, Yellow RTN, Golden Yellow RNL, Orange 2R, Orange 3R, Red C2G, Red 5B, Red RB, Red BS, Violet 5R, Blue 3R, Blue R, Green 6B, Turquoise Blue G, Turquoise Blue H2GP, Black B, Black RL, Black HFGR, Black – N – 150, Brown GR. "M" ....


Asiatic Colour Chem Ind. Ltd

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer & Exporter of INK DYES. Leather Dyes- Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes, SALT FREE DYES, LIQUID DYES. Textile Dyes- Acid Dyes (Nylon, Polyamide, Silk Wool), Reactive Dyes. Paper Dyes- Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes.....


Shivam Exim Pvt Ltd.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer and Exporter of reactive dyes, acid dyes, vat dyes, pigment dyes, dyes intermediates, natural dyes, tamarind gum, guar gum and textile auxiliaries. Our product range includes: Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes, VAT Dyes, Pigment Dyes, Dyes Intermediates, Natural Dyes, Printing Thickeners, Textile Auxiliaries. ....


Vibgyor Chemtex International

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and exporters of Dyes, Pigments, Intermediates and related Speciality Chemicals. Dyes, intermediates, pigments, speciality chemical, acid dyes, azo pigments, phthalocyanine pigments, m dyes, h dyes, he dyes, me dyes, vs dyes, food colour, textile products. Our products are approved and regularly consumed for coloration of plastic granules, offset, water based, gravure, inks, pain....


Rishabh Colours Pvt. Ltd.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Organic pigments, inorganic pigments, dyestuffs, pigment violet, pigment blue, pigment green, pigment yellow, pigment orange, pigment red, inorganic pigments for coloration of plastics, organic pigments for paints, pigments for inks, organic pigments for textiles, inorganic pigments for rubber....


Kisan Brothers Pvt. Ltd.

[Ahmedabad, India]
WE are manufacturers of Organic manure, bio repellents, bio fertilizers granules, plant food, seed coating, soil conditioner, garden food, plant food, bio fertilizers liquid, feed supplement, urea coating agent....


Denim Dyes & Chemicals

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers & Exporters in Dyes, Intermediates & Chemicals .....


Ishita Industries

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers of Dyes & Pharmaceuticals Chemicals. ....


ZION CHEMICALS PVT. LTD.

[AHMEDABAD, India]
Manufacturers of ETHYLNE OXCIDE (E.O.) condenset products like Tri Ethanol Amine(T.E.A.), all types of Nonyl phenol moles, Castor oil moles & all types of Emulsifires.....


PATEL INDUSTRIES

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers, Exporters and Importers of Cellulose Derivatives and Speciality Chemicals. Manufacturer of Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Cellulose Powder, Microcrystalline cellulose Powder, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Starch, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Tamarind, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Guar Gum and MICROPLAST- modified starch. Suppliers of various Grades of Sodium C.M.C. for Foods, Pharmaceuticals, Cosmetic....


PARSHWANATH DYESTUFF IND.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer and Exporter of Food Colour, Reactive Dyes,
Laboratory Reagents, Pigment Powder, Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes
Food Colour
Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours
Reactive Dyes
Reactive Cold Brand Dyes, Reactiv....


JAGSON COLORCHEM LIMITED

[Ahmedabad, India]
We are Manufacturer and exporter of Dyestuff, Acid dyes, Reactive dyes, Direct dyes, Leather, Colours, Colorants, Printing, Paper dyes, Bacis dyes, Wool dyes, Light fast direct dyes, Leather brown dyes, Metal complex dyes, Nylon dyes, Silk dyes, Fast bases, Naphthol dyes, Fast developing salt dyes, Fast salt dyes, Agro chemical dyes, Mordant dyes, Direct black, Acid black, Plastic dyes, Vat paste ....




Ahmedabad Manufacturers Directory (Chemicals)

POLESTAR INDUSTRIES

[Ahmedabad, India]
Star Dyes & Intermediates is an Ahmedabad, India based
Dyes manufacturer, supplies Acid Dyes, Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Solvent Dyes and Dye Intermediates under the brand name of ''Star''. Our Dyes & Intermediates are applicable to leather, textile, wool, silk, fur, nylon, cotton, silk, paper and petrochemicals and other Industries.....


RIA DYES & CHEMICALS CO.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes and Pigment Powders as well as select items of Textile Auxiliary Chemicals. Products includes - Reactive Dyes : Ria 'H' Dyes, Ria 'HE' Dyes, Ria 'Bifunctional' Dyes, Ria 'Cold Brand' Dyes, Ria 'Vinyl Sulphone' Dyes, Pigment Powder, Direct Dyes Acid Dyes.....


BLUE CHEM INDIA

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers of all Organic Pigments Colours used in Detergents and Plastics like Alpha blue Beta blue Pigment Rubine Tonner lake red ct pigment orange, Pigment Yellow Soap Yellow and Pink for Detergents and also Acid Violet 4bs for liquid blue.....


JAE KAE ORGANICS

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer and Exporters of Textile Screen Engraving chemicals, Optical Brightening agents for cotton fabrics and others printing and dyeing speciality chemicals manufactured by textile technocrates. Our Products : Universal Engraving Photo Emulsion for textile Rotary Screens - Universal Engraving Photo Emulsion for textile Flat Bed Screens, Hardener For Super Coat 555 and Super Coat 444, A Stab....


RAVI DYE CHEM

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Specialty chemical, textile auxiliaries, textile auxiliary, finishing agent, textile finishing chemical, textile finishing agent, wetting agent, bleaching agent, scouring agent, textile chemical, printing chemical, sequestering agent, dye fixing agent, levelling agent.....


MINAL INTERMEDIATES

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers & exporters of food color, drug color, cosmetic color, dyes intermediates, pigment intermediates, solvent dyes, pharma & specialty chemicals, agro intermediates.....


REFNOL RESINS AND CHEMICALS LTD.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Unsaturated & Saturated polyester resins for manufacture of fiberglass composites & coatings, Textile sizing chemicals-warp size binders, lubricants, blends, Garment wash chemicals-neutral & acid cellulase enzymes, desize, softeners, bleaches, Textile auxiliaries for fabric & garment finishing, Laundry & Cleaning chemicals manufactured by Refnol to meet international standards
Textile Sizing....


SURAJ CHEMTECH LTD.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers of Dyes Intermediates and Organic Chemicals.
Dyes Intermediates

  • 4' 4' Diamino Stilbene 2' 2' Disulphonic Acid [D.A.S.D.A.]
  • 4' 4' Di Nitro Stilbene 2' 2' Disulphonic Acid [D.N.S.D.A.]
  • Para Nitro Toluene Ortho Sulphonic Acid [P.N.T.O.S.A.]
  • 4-Nitro-4' Amino Stilbene 2:2 Disulphonic Acid [N.A.S.D.A.]
  • H Acid [1-Amino-8-Naphthol-3,6-DiSulpho....


    SNEHA ENTERPRISES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and exporter of Dyes and Intermediates

  • Reactive Blue HEGN [Reactive Blue 198]
  • Reactive Blue MX-G [Reactive Blue 163]
  • Reactive Blue MR [Reactive Blue]....


    SHREENATH CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Resist salt in powder, granuels, liquid form. Metanilic acid in powder, liquid and wet cake form. Reactive dyes, Acid dyes. Optical whitening agent in powder and liquid form. Dasda, Dnsda, Pntosa, Aniline 2:5 disulphonic acid, Demap, Spmp, Textile auxiliries and Other chemicals.....


    SWETA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes, Organic Pigments Powder, Pigment Emulsions, Food Colours, Textile Auxillaries, dye intermediates, pigment powder, pigment paste and vat paste.....


    JALDIP GAJJAR CONSULTANTS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of :

  • 'wudex' wood preservative[solvent soluble] used for preserving wooden products against white ant and wood borers for years and years.
  • ' buildex' soil preservative[water soluble] used for protecting the land and building against white ant for years and years.
  • 'pino-fresh' a highly blended deodorant that gives fresh fragrent breath after sprinkling in farm, sp....


    SHIVAM EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer of chemicals, dyes, dyestuffs, auxiliaries, dyes intermediates, textile printing gum, natural dyes, guar gum, tamarind gum, dyes and intermediates, fc acid, 4 nadpsa, direct black, acid black, acid orange, dyes india, dyes manufacturer, reactive dyes, pigment dyes, acid dyes, disperse dyes, textile auxiliaries, vat dyes, vat paste, vat micro disperse, h type reactive dyes, m type reac....


    KRISHNA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Exporters and Importers of Acid Dyes, Pigments, Pigment Emulsion, Direct Dyes and Reactive Dyes. Products include - Acid Dyes -
    1 Acid Yellow 17,42,99,114
    2 Acid Orange 03,07,0,56,74,86,142
    3 Acid Red 1,18,73,83,88,97,114,119,131,184,186,244,357,362
    4 Acid Violet 49,90,92,24,55
    5 Acid Blue 07,1,7,9,15,158,113,193
    6 Acid Green 20,1,16,104,111
    7 Acid Brown ....


    APEX DYES AND INTERMEDIATES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are the manufacturer of Dyes, intermediates, chemicals, pigments, dyes intermediates, organic pigment, aqua pastes, pigment emulsions, emulsions, inorganic pigments, organic pigment powders, organic pigments for paint, organic pigments for plastic, acrylic emulsions, oil bound distempers, dry distempers, pigment emulsion for textile printing, dyes india, dyes manufacturer, pigment india, pigmen....


    MAHALAXMI INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and exporter of monochloro acetic acid, sodium monochloro acetate, ethylene diamine tetra acetic acid, monochloroacetic acid, chloroacetic acid, organic chemicals, pigments, chemicals, pure acid, dichloroacetic acid, thioglycolic acid, glycolic acid, nitrilo tri acetic acid, carboxy methyl cellulose, speciality derivatives, derivatives, paints, dyes, pesticides, pharmaceuticals, insec....


    INDIAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer of pigment, dyestuff, plastisol inks, ingraide dyes, dyes, rubber. Our product range : OCTATONE TM, OCTASPERSE TM, OCTAFINETM, OCTADOZE TM, OCTAPRENETM, OCTAPOLTM.
    Product Advantages :
    High pigment loading.
    Easy pourability.
    Broad compatibility.
    No milling.
    Less inventory requirement.
    Wide range of pigment selection.
    Non-settling characteristics.
    Exce....


    NARAYAN CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are leading manufacturers of manganese sulphate, manganese carbonate, zinc sulphate mono & zinc carbonate....


    SHARDUL CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of specialty cemicals & pharmaceutical raw materials. Our products are meta chloroperbenzoic acid, meta nitrobrenzaldehyde, meta hydroxybenzaldehyde, dtrans -4- methylcyclohexylamine hcl.....


    ANISH INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of rotary chemicals and spares for stork, harish, laxmi etc. Rotary printing machines, jet dyeing, jigar, folding m/c, rotary screen engraving shop, chemcials and processing machineries spares.
    ....


    SRIMA INTERNATIONAL

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and traders of Pigments dispersions, pastes, powders for all purposes. We supply inorganic pigments.....


    SEVEN STAR EXPORTS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of Naphthalene balls, Moth balls, paradichlorobenzene ball, freeze deodoriser of varient sizes if required can develop other customized shapes.....


    VINAYAK CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Cartridges, Housing, Bag Filter, Partical & Oil Free Air Filter, Filter Cloth, Filter Pad, Silicon & Viton Tubing, Micro Filtration, Biological Indicator, Activated Carbon.

  • Cartridges: Polypropylene Spun Cartridge, P. P. Wound Cartridge, Resin Bonded Cartridge, Activated Carbon Cartridge, P. P. Pleated Cartridge, S. S. Sintered Metal Cartridge, Pleated Wire m....


    SAHIL IMPEX INC.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Textile chemicals, textile chemicals auxiliary, fabric, garments, gift articles, inverter, ups, bleaching and scouring agents, dyeing and printing agents, finishing agents, viscose based ladies garments, poly cotton & only cotton based garment for men's & ladies, piece printing & engraving on garment, water proofing fabric, sine wave inverters, line interactive ups, ....


    CAMEX COLOURS LIMITED

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of dyestuffs & pigments. Our product range of Textile Dyestuffs, Organic Pigment Powder, Chrome Pigments, Textile Auxiliaries, Dye Intermediate Camexogin Blue IF 3G / 3Gk, Canium Blue CA - 40. we manufacture and export a full range of reactive dyes including vs, h, he & bi-functional dyes [for textiles], direct dyes [wool] pigments[ for paints, rubber & plastics] & pig....


    BLUEBELL POLYMERS PVT. LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of high quality synthetic resins for Paint, Printing Ink, Adhesive and Surface Coating Industries. Our Product range of Alkyd Resins, Epoxy Resins, Maleic resins, Phenolic modified rosin esters, Ester gum, Amino resins and Non-reactive Polyamide resins.
    ....


    DEEPWIN DYESTUFF

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are manufacturer and exporter of wide range of reactive dyes & direct dyes.....


    ALKESH ENTERPRISE

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are manufacturer of all types of ingrain blue.....


    JAGSON COLORCHEM LIMITED

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and exporter of Dyestuff, Acid dyes, Reactive dyes, Direct dyes, Leather, Colours, Colorants, Printing, Paper dyes, Bacis dyes, Wool dyes, Light fast direct dyes, Leather brown dyes, Metal complex dyes, Nylon dyes, Silk dyes, Fast bases, Naphthol dyes, Fast developing salt dyes, Fast salt dyes, Agro chemical dyes, Mordant dyes, Direct black, Acid black, Plastic dyes, Vat paste dyes, B....


    SHREENATHJI CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    SHREENATHJI Chemical Industries presents an array of chemical direct and reactive dyes such as Reactive Orange M2R, Reactive Orange H2R, Reactive Orange ME2RL, Reactive Red H2B, Reactive Red H3B etc. Manufacturers and Exporters of direct dyes and reactive dyes, display a plate full of dyes, which are as vibrant as the nature around us. Some of them are:- Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK A....


    KALPANA CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of : * Chemicals * Pharmaceuticals * Dyes * Cattle Feed * Dyes Intermediate raw material * Poultry Feed Raw Materials MGO, MGSO4, Activated Carbon & Other Inorganic Chemicals ....


    ISHAN DYECHEM

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    As a specialty we have developed following products such as Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes and Direct Direct Dyes. Also exports our products to various countries worldwide and we proud of our customers who faith & support us all the time. Reactive Dyes: Reactive Blue 49 (H3RP), Re. Blue 81(M2R), Re. Blue 161(MX7R), Re. Blue 162(P7RX), Re. Blue 163 (MGX), Re. Blue 194 (ME2GL), Re. Blue 198 (H....


    KOTHARI CORROSION CONTROLLERS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufactures and Exports of Furane, Phenolic, Cashew ( CNSL ), K - Silicate, Epoxy, Sulphur Polyester, Primer, Mastic, Carbon - Filled Mortar, Brick and Tiles.....


    Associated Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & exporters Of Acid Dyes, Acid Milling Dyes, Basic Dyes, Chrome Dyes, Direct Dyes, Batik Dyes (Fast Colour salts) Ingrain Blue, Solvent Dyes, Oil Green 2G ....


    MAPGRON CHEMIE DYES PVT. LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufactures And Traders of Speciality Chemicals for Textile Binders & Thickners for Textile:- MEGACRYL - CR - 8400, MEGACRYL - 9840, MEGACRYL - ZR, MEGACRYL - GL, MEGACRYL - FL - 990, MEGACRYL - MFB - ET, MPTHICK - AS - 860. Adhesives:- WOOD ADHESIVES (SH type), TAPE ADHESIVES, BLANKET ADHESIVES, FLOCK ADHESIVES, LAMINATION ADHESIVES, RUBBER & PU ADHESIVES ( Neoprene ) ( SR Series ) Paint Che....


    Riddhesh Enterprises

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are dealing with all the reputed brands of Construction Chemicals like: Cementone, Roff, Dr. Beck, Fosroc, Sika ....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Export/Import of Direct Green 26 (Direct Green BLL), Direct Blue 67 (Direct Blue F3RL), BHK Acid (Intermediates for Direct Dyes), Reactive Orange 4 (Reactive orange M2R), Reactive Orange 13 (Reactive Oranve H2R), Reactive Orange 122 (Reactive Orange ME2RL), Reactive Red 24 (Reactive Red H2B), Reactive Red 45 (Reactive Red H3B) ....


    KALPANA CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer of Organic Chemicals, Inorganic Chemicals, Fine Chemicals, Aromatic Chemicals, Dyes & Dye Intermediates, Laboratory Chemicals, Diagnostic Reagents, Bulk Drugs, Drug Intermediates, Pharmaceutical Formulations, Cosmetics, Pesticides, Agrochemicals, Petrochemicals, Fertilisers, Industrial Gases, Paints, Resins, Vanishes, Textiles Chemicals, Leather Chemicals, Ayurvedic Products. Alumniu....


    SHIVOM CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURER OF TEXTILE AUXILIARIES, FINE CHEMICALS-SODIUM SULPHIDE FLAKES, SODIUM SULPHIDE LIQUID, SODIUM THIO SULPHATE, SODIUM SULPHITE, SODIUM BISULPHITE, SODRJM METABISULPHITE, SODIUM FORMATE, SODRIM BI SULPHATE, SODIUM HEXAMETA PHOSPHATE, DI SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TRI SODIUM PHOSPHATE CRYSTAL, POWDER, DI AMMONIUM PHOSPHATE AMMONIUM BI SULPHATE, SODIUM META SILICATE 5H2O,....


    Meghmani Organics Limited

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS AND EXPORTERS OF - ORGANIC PIGMENTS - Meghafast Blue, Meghafast Green, Alpafast Violet, Organic Yellows, Organic Oranges, Orgenics Reds, Pigments For Plastics, Meghathrone BLUE60. AGRO CHEMICALS - Insecticides / Pesticides -ACEPHATE, CYPERMETHRIN, ALPHA CYPERMETHRIN, PERMETHRIN, IMIDACLOPRID, CHLORPYRIFOS, LAMDA -CYHALOTHRIN, TRIAZOPHOS, ACETAMIPRID. Herbicides - ATRAZINE, AMET....


    MAPGRON CHEMIC DYES PVT. LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer of Speciality Chemicals for Textile :Sizing, Desizing, Pre-Treatment, Detergent & Scouring Agent, Versatile Pre-Treatment Chemicals, Peroxide Stabilizer, Peroxide Killer, Water reatment, Defoamer, DYEING, PRINTING CHEMICALS Leveling / Dispersing Agent, Buffers, Dye-Fixing Agents, Printing, BINDER FIXERS, Washing Off Agents , FINISHING, Softners, Cross Linking Agent, BODY FILLERS, ....


    SHREE INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer of- Reactive Cold Brand Dyes, Reactive Hot Brand Dyes, Reactive He Beand Dyes, Reactive Me Brand Dyes, Vinyl Sulphone Base Dyes, Sunfast Non Benzidine Direct Dyes, Pigment Paste And Powder, Textile Auxiliaries., More Then 100 Shades In Sunfast Direct Combinations, More Than 150 Shades In He Combinations. ....


    Advance Petrochemicals Ltd.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Suppliers of surface Active agent (Surfactant or Emulsifier), Solvents, Alkyl Aryl Ethanolamine, Ethanolamine, Automotive products & Aircraft chemicals. 1.ANTIFREEZE COOLANT OR RADIATOR COOLANT 2.BRAKE FLUID 3.CAR CARE PRODUCTS 4.DEMULSIFIER OR EMULSION-BREAKER 5.ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOMETHYL ETHER 6.ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOBUTYL ETHER 7.ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOETHYL ETHER 8.DIETHYL....


    ADVANCE PETROCHEMICALS LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of surface Active agent (Surfactant or Emulsifier), Solvents, Alkyl Aryl Ethanolamine, Ethanolamine, Automotive products & Aircraft chemicals. ANTIFREEZE COOLANT OR RADIATOR COOLANT, BRAKE FLUID, DEMULSIFIER OR EMULSION-BREAKER, ZETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOMETHYL ETHER, ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOBUTYL ETHER, ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOETHYL ETHER, DIETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOMETHYL ETHER, DIE....


    USAMAH CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    WE ARE MFG SUPP. OF TECH.GELATINE POWDER, GLUE POWDER, T.R.OIL, EDIBLE GLUE, GUAR GUM & STOCKIST OF EMPYY HARD GEL. CAP. WASATE SAME PRO. USING LIKE A ABRASIVE, PAINTS, PAPER, BOOK BINDING, MATCH FAC., & PUR. OF WASTE LEATHER. ....


    Kenencore Group

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Wholesale supplier and manufacturer of organic solvents and pigments, polymer resins, leather soft chemicals, textile softeners, dyes, chemicals and colors, dpdf colors for denims, speciality chemicals, dyestuffs, textile enzymes, Machine Cleaning Chemicals, Softener with Colors, Denim Discharge Chemicals, DPDF Colors for Denim, Textile Thickeners and Binders, Optical Brighteners, Glitter Po....


    MEGHMANI ORGANICS LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers Of- Agrochemicals : Herbicides Fungicides Insecticides Intermediates Dyestuff (Powder & Granules): BiFunctional Dyes HE Dyes VS Dyes H Dyes M Dyes Solvent Dyes Optical Brightner Petroleum Dyes Pigments : Phthalocyanine Green Carbazole Violet Phthalocyanine Blue Copper Phthalocyanine Crude....


    CRYSTAL QUINONE

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of:- Vinyl Sulphone Vinyl Sulphone Pyrazolone Derv. Intermediates Dyes & Pigments Other Derivatives Food Antioxidant Poly Antioxidant Inorganic Chemicals Vinyl Sulphone Vinyl Sulphone: Vinyl Sulphone Ester of 2:5 Dimethoxy Aniline, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Para Cresidine, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Ortho aniside, Vinyl Sulphone of Pyrazolone, Vinyl Sulphone Ba....


    METROCHEM INDUSTRIES LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- REACTIVE DYES DIRECT DYES ACID DYES MORDANT DYES METROLENE DYES DYES INTERMEDIATES PIGMENTS....


    A ONE INTERNATIONAL

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of:- Food Colour Reactive Dyes Laboratory Reagents Pigment Powder Acid Dyes Direct Dyes....


    ASIATIC COLOURCHEM IND.LTD

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- ACID DYES:- SALT FREE DYES(REVERSE OSMOSIS), LIQUID SALT FREE DYES, STANDARD PRODUCTS, WIDE RANGE OF BLACK & BROWNS REACTIVE DYES:- SALT FREE DYES(REVERSE OSMOSIS), VINYL SULFONE BASED DYES, H.E. SERIES(HIGH EXHAUST)DYES, M.E. SERIES(BI-FUNCTIONAL)DYES DIRECT DYES INK DYES....


    Anar Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Acid Dyes, Basic Dyes, Direct Dyes, Solvent Dyes, Liquid Solvent Dyes, Solvent Mixture Dyes, Pigments, Flushed Pigments, Naphthols. Liquid Dyes :- DIRECT DYES, ACID DYES, BASIC DYES, REACTIVE DYES. Metal Phthalocyanines :- ALUMINIUM PHTHALOCYANINE, NICKEL PHTHALOCYANINE, COBALT PHTHALOCYANINE, IRON PHTHALOCYANINE, ZINC PHTHALOCYANINE, MONO CHLORO PHTHALIC A....


    DEVARSONS INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Traders Of The product range includes the 'Waxol', range (solvent dyes), 'Waxinyl' range (solvent soluble metal complex dyes), Cosmetic Dyes (the company being a registered supplier of cosmetic dyes as per Schedule Q of the Indian Drugs &, Cosmetic Act), Food Dyes and Specialized Acid dyes.....


    SHREE INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and Exporter of chemicals, binders used in dyeing, printing and finishing process, REACTIVE COLD BRAND, HOT BRAND, ME BRAND, HE BRAND, VINYL SULPHONE DYES, SUNFAST NON BENZIDINE DIRECT DYES, Textile Auxiliaries, Pigment Paste And Powder and various other super quality dyes....


    KIRI DYES & CHEMICALS PVT. LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufactures & Exporters Of:- V.S.Based HE Type ME Type Cold Brand Hot Brand Reactive Yellow-15 / 17 / 42 / 84 / 145 Reactive Orange-16 / 72 / 84 / 122 Reactive Black-5 Reactive Red-111 / 120 / 141 / 195A / 198A Reactive Blue-203 & 250 Reactive Black-HFGR & N-150....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of direct dyes and reactive dyes Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK Acid, Reactive Orange 4, Reactive Orange 13, Reactive Orange 122, Reactive Red 24, Reactive Red 45....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of direct dyes and reactive dyes. Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK Acid, Reactive Orange 4, Reactive Orange 13, Reactive Orange 122, Reactive Red 24, Reactive Red 45....


    ALFA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF REACTIVE, ACID, LEATHER & HE DYES & PIGMENT, HOT BRAND DYES, COLD BRAND DYES, PIQMENT EMULSION, BIFUNCTIONAL DYES(ME), PIQMENT POWDER. MANUFACTURERS OF RE.BLUE MR(4), BLUE R(19), BLUE 3R(28), SUPRA BLUE H3RP(49), BLUE HR(89), BLUE HERD(160), BLUE HER(171), BLUE ME2G(194), HEGM(198), BLUE(220), BLUE(221).....


    Oswal Organics

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Pigments and Textile Dyes, has set new standard in the industry with its quality products. Pigments - Pigment Fast Yellow, Pigment Fast Orange, Pigment Fast Red, Pigment Fast Lake Red C, Pigment Fast Lake Red CT, Pigment Fast Toludine, Pigment Fast Signal Red, Pigment Perma Red 2B, Pigment Rubine Toner, Maroon Toner, Supra Fast Pink, Pigment Violet, Phthalocyanine....


    Hemal Dye Stuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and Exporter of Reactive Cold Dyes, Reactive Hot Brands Dyes, Reactive Dyes He-Series, Reactive Dyes Me-Series, V.S.Based Dyes etc.....


    DEV DYE CHEM INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Dyes Intermediates 4-NAP, 4-Nitro 2-Amino Phenol (CAS No. 99-57-0), Monochloro Acetic Acid (CAS No. 79-11-8), Sodium Monochloro Acetate (CAS No. 3926-62-3)....


    RIA DYES & CHEMICALS CO.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes, Food Colours, & Pigment Powder.....


    SHREE UMA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF : PHTHALO BLUE PIGMENT PASTE PIGMENT BLUE & OTHER PIGMENT POWDER....


    VARAHI INTERMEDIATES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- META AMINO ACETANILIDE 4 SULFONIC ACID META PHYNELENE DIAMINE 4-SALPHONIC ACID AS FREE ACID META UREIDO ANILLINE HCL META PHYNELENE DIAMINE 4-SULPHONIC ACID IN SODIUM SALT FORMATION.....


    Parshwanath Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes and Dyes Intermediates, Food Colours, Laboratory Reagents, Pigment Powder, Direct Dyes Food Colours - Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours Reactive Dyes - Reactive Cold Dyes, Reactive 'HE' Dyes, ....


    Associated Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturing and Exporting of dyestuffs, Acid Dyes, Acid Milling Dyes, Basic Dyes, Chrome Dyes, Direct Dyes, Batik Dyes, Ingrain Blue, Solvent Dyes, Oil Green 2G....


    H. B. Associate

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of textile auxiliaries and chemical at competitive pricing, Dyes & Intermediates, Pigments and Vat, Optical Brightner, HB Binder, HB Khadi, PVA Glue, HB Soft (Softner), HB SC(Scouring), HB Fix(Fixer), H.B.I., HB Dye Fix, HB F.T., HB S D, Print H.B.N., HB K.V.....


    Vikram Thermo (India) Ltd

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturing NIM which is an agro-insect controller and anti-feedent. Product range are : V-Therm HT, Drugcoat, Nimi, Diphenyl Oxide. Drugcoat : Drugcoat -S 100, Drugcoat - L 30 D, Drugcoat NE 30 D, Drugcoat L 100 - 55.....


    Samrock Murexin Chemicals (I) Ltd.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and suppliers of a wide range of Construction Chemical Products. Plasticizers, super-plasticizers, waterproof compounds, free-flow non-shrink cementitious and epoxy grouts, flooring products, surface treatment products, old and new concrete jointing compounds, concrete curing compounds, tiling system etc., fall on our range of manufacturing. Our company offers the following pro....


    Star Dyes and Intermediates

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of :- Acid Dyes - Acid Black, Acid Blue, Acid Green, Acid Red, Acid Maroon, Acid Fast Red Direct Dyes - Direct Viscose Black NA, Direct Black, Direct Blue, Direct Turquoise Blue, Direct Violet MB, Direct Red, Direct Orange TGLL Reactive Dyes - Reactive Black B, Reactive Black HFGR, Reactive Black N 150, Reactive Black HEBL, Reactive Green HE 48B, Reactive Orange 3R....


    Ganesh Dye Chem Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Suppliers & Exporters and manufacturers of dye chemicals, reactive dyes, textile dyes, industrial chemicals, pigments, bifunctional dyes, vs based dyes, HE dyes and ME dyes. RE.SCARLET H2G, RE.RED RB, RE.RED BS, RE.SCARLET 2GF, RE.RED 3GF, RE.VIOLET 5R, RE.NAVY BLUE RX, RE.BLUE HERD, RE.BLUE M4GD, RE.NAVY BLUE HER, RE.BLUE ME2GL, RE.BLUE BB, RE.BRILLIANT BLUE, RE.BLUE BF, RE.BLUE B....


    Ria Dyes and Chemicals Co.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacture and Export of Dyes & Chemical, Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes Reactive Dyes - 'COLD' Dyes, HOT Dyes, HE Dyes, Bifunctional Dyes, VS Dyes Acid Dyes - Acid Dyes, Acid Milling Dyes, Acid Metal Complex Dyes Direct Dyes - A wide range of Sunfast & Non-Benzidine Direct Dyes....


    Americos Industries Inc.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Importer & Exporters of Glitter Powder, Fabric Softeners, Textile Processing Enzymes and Textile Enzymes Desizing Enzymes - Strip SAL - 4HT Bio-Stone Washing Enzymes - Strip SAL - 43, Maxine NE, Cellucom 110 OM, Amazyme, Cellscos 450 AP Americos White MRC, Anericos Optibright XBL, Americos Silsoft 1140, Americos Silsoft 4307, Americos Silsoft 4677, Americos Flexsil 501, Am....


    Ganesh Dye - Chem Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of dye chemicals:- 1. Reactive Dyes:- HE Dyes, V.S. Based Dyes, ME Dyes (Bi-Functional Dyes), Hot Brand Dyes, Cold Brand Dyes, Textile Dyes. 2. Pigments: ....


    GRR Exports

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are Manufacturers and Exporters Intermediates. Our core business is Intermediates for Dyes/Pigments. We have already begun to create a niche for us in the Chlorobenzene Series products as well. Range of Reactive Dyes :- 1. Optical Brighteners:- Soda Ash, Mixed DCB, Naphthalene, ONT - Ortho Nitro Toluene 2. P-Dichlorobenzene:- 2, 5 DCNB-2, 5 Dichloro Nitro Benzene, Para Chloro Orth....


    Contech Chemicals

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are Manufacturer & Exporter of Industrial Flooring- Ferricon, Ferrox Grout, Conbond, Art Rock, Krete-X, Flor-seal, Nu-flor, Epiweld. Concrete Adhesives- Conseal, Conbond, Tile Fix. Water Proofing Compounds- Dampseal, Rufcoat, Hydroshield, Rufferseal, Hydrocem, Craxement, Repello, Kwick Rock, Epiweld-W. Other Products- Epikot, Rust-cure, Rustrip, Acidex, Acid-O-Mastic, Paint Stick, Floo....


    Polycoat Flowchem P. Ltd.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are Manufasturer of Lined valves and fittings- Ball Valves, Diaphragm Valves, Butterfly Valve, Flush Bottom, Ball Check NRV, Pipes and fittings. PTFE Coatings- Textile sizing cylinders and rollers, Drying cylinder, Photocopier rollers, Cook wares, Toasters, grillers and similar kitchen appliances, Biscuit dies, FRP Molds.PTFE Molded Articals. ....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK Acid, Reactive Orange 4, Reactive Orange 13, Reactive Orange 122, Reactive Red 24, Reactive Red 45. ....


    Oswal Organics, Ahmedabad

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Pigments/Textile Dyes : Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-1, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-3, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-12, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-12, Pigment Fast Yellow, YELLOW-13, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-14, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-74, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-13, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-5, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-34, Pigment Fast Red RED-8 Printing, Pigme....


    Star Dyes and Intermediates

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Acid Dyes : Acid Black, Acid Blue, Acid Green, Acid Red, Acid Maroon, Acid Fast Red, And more. Direct Dyes : Direct Viscose Black NA, Direct Black, Direct Blue, Direct Turquoise Blue, Direct Violet MB, Direct Red, Direct Orange TGLL, And more. Reactive Dyes : Reactive Black B, Reactive Black HFGR, Reactive Black N 150, Reactive Black HEBL, Reactive Green HE 48B, React....


    Jay Minerals

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacture, Export & Import Chemical Products:- Caciate Powder:- Paint, Rubber, Cable, Tooth Paste. Calciate Powder(coated):- Cable, PVC PVC Master, Water Proof Cementpaint. Calcium Carbonate:- Cable, Paint, Rubber, Toothpaste, Oil Wel Drilling. China Clay Powder:-Paint, Rubber, Pesticides Calcined China Clay Powder:- Paint, Cable PVC Master. Diaomaceous Earth:- Pesticides, Fe....


    Parshwanath Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Supplier & Exporter of Food Colour : Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours. Reactive Dyes : Reactive Cold Dyes, Reactive 'HE' Dyes, Reactive Hot Dyes, Reactive ME Dyes, . Vinyl Sulphone Base Dyes. Laboratory Reagents : ....



      0   1 .... Next Page >>

  • Grow your Business Online by Registering here FREE

    Register Free


    Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

    © Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.