IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

Ahmedabad Exporters / Importers Directory (Chemicals)       

Shree Kalaria Brothers

[Ahmedabad, India]
Products:- Rapid Fast Dyes Naphthol ASG Ortho Tolidine Base (O T Base) Pigment Paste For Cotton Printing Pthalogen Blue Powder Dyes Fast bases Pigment Past.....


neel chem ind

[ahmedabad, India]
POLY ALUMINIUM CHLORIDE POTASSIUM CHLORIDE (KCL) ALUMINIUM SULPHATE POLY ELECTROLYTES COMMAN / INDUSTRIAL SALT....


M/S MANIBHADRA ENTERPRISE

[Ahmedabad, India]
Phthalogen Blue Dyes [Ingrain Blue Dyes] Reactive Dyes Acid Dyes Fast Bases Organic Pigment Powders Blood Stains & pH Indicators ....


Ishan Dyechem

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer & Export/Import of Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes & Reactive Dyes; Intermediates and Other Chemicals. Reactive Dyes: Reactive Blue 49 (H3RP) Reactive Blue 81(M2R) Reactive Blue 161(MX7R) Reactive Blue 162(P7RX) Reactive Blue 163 (MGX) Reactive Blue 194 (ME2GL) Reactive Blue 198 (HEGN) Reactive Blue 203 (GG) Reactive Blue 220 (BB) Reactive Blue 221 (BRF) Reactive Blue 222 (BF) R....


Advance Petrochemicals Ltd.

[AHMEDABAD, India]
ADVANCE PETROCHEMICALS LTD., is a pioneer exporters, manufacturers, stockiests, wholesalers, producers, suppliers, distributors and dealers in specialized chemicals used in Automobile, Air Craft, Textile, Refinery, Crude oil, Leather, Pesticide, Paint, Lubricant, Wood, Masonry, Food, Cosmetic, Pharmaceutical, Metal, construction, Power plant, Mine & Mineral. Automobile : We are manufacturing Au....


GRR Exports

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes Optical Brighteners: -OPTICAL BRIGHTNER C.I.NO.220 Powder Form (BBU) -OPTICAL BRIGHTNER C.I.NO.220 Liquid Form (2BF) P-Dichlorobenzene: -2, 5 DCNB - 2, 5 Dichloro Nitro Benzene -Para Chloro Ortho Nitro Aniline (4- Chloro 2- Nitro Aniline) -2, 5 DCA - 2, 5 Dichloro Aniline -2:5 Dichloro 1-(4- Sulphophenyl)-3- Methyl 5- Pyrazolone -Para Chlo....


Shivam exim Pvt. Ltd.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes: Acid Black-194 (BLACK MSRL), Acid Black-234, Yellow FG, Yellow GN, Yellow GR, Golden Yellow G, Golden Yellow R, Yellow RTN, Golden Yellow RNL, Orange 2R, Orange 3R, Red C2G, Red 5B, Red RB, Red BS, Violet 5R, Blue 3R, Blue R, Green 6B, Turquoise Blue G, Turquoise Blue H2GP, Black B, Black RL, Black HFGR, Black – N – 150, Brown GR. "M" ....


Asiatic Colour Chem Ind. Ltd

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer & Exporter of INK DYES. Leather Dyes- Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes, SALT FREE DYES, LIQUID DYES. Textile Dyes- Acid Dyes (Nylon, Polyamide, Silk Wool), Reactive Dyes. Paper Dyes- Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes.....


Shivam Exim Pvt Ltd.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer and Exporter of reactive dyes, acid dyes, vat dyes, pigment dyes, dyes intermediates, natural dyes, tamarind gum, guar gum and textile auxiliaries. Our product range includes: Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes, VAT Dyes, Pigment Dyes, Dyes Intermediates, Natural Dyes, Printing Thickeners, Textile Auxiliaries. ....


Denim Dyes & Chemicals

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers & Exporters in Dyes, Intermediates & Chemicals .....


Ishita Industries

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers of Dyes & Pharmaceuticals Chemicals. ....


PATEL INDUSTRIES

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers, Exporters and Importers of Cellulose Derivatives and Speciality Chemicals. Manufacturer of Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Cellulose Powder, Microcrystalline cellulose Powder, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Starch, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Tamarind, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Guar Gum and MICROPLAST- modified starch. Suppliers of various Grades of Sodium C.M.C. for Foods, Pharmaceuticals, Cosmetic....


PARSHWANATH DYESTUFF IND.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer and Exporter of Food Colour, Reactive Dyes,
Laboratory Reagents, Pigment Powder, Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes
Food Colour
Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours
Reactive Dyes
Reactive Cold Brand Dyes, Reactiv....


JAGSON COLORCHEM LIMITED

[Ahmedabad, India]
We are Manufacturer and exporter of Dyestuff, Acid dyes, Reactive dyes, Direct dyes, Leather, Colours, Colorants, Printing, Paper dyes, Bacis dyes, Wool dyes, Light fast direct dyes, Leather brown dyes, Metal complex dyes, Nylon dyes, Silk dyes, Fast bases, Naphthol dyes, Fast developing salt dyes, Fast salt dyes, Agro chemical dyes, Mordant dyes, Direct black, Acid black, Plastic dyes, Vat paste ....


RIA DYES & CHEMICALS CO.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes and Pigment Powders as well as select items of Textile Auxiliary Chemicals. Products includes - Reactive Dyes : Ria 'H' Dyes, Ria 'HE' Dyes, Ria 'Bifunctional' Dyes, Ria 'Cold Brand' Dyes, Ria 'Vinyl Sulphone' Dyes, Pigment Powder, Direct Dyes Acid Dyes.....


JAE KAE ORGANICS

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturer and Exporters of Textile Screen Engraving chemicals, Optical Brightening agents for cotton fabrics and others printing and dyeing speciality chemicals manufactured by textile technocrates. Our Products : Universal Engraving Photo Emulsion for textile Rotary Screens - Universal Engraving Photo Emulsion for textile Flat Bed Screens, Hardener For Super Coat 555 and Super Coat 444, A Stab....


RAVI DYE CHEM

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers and Exporters of Specialty chemical, textile auxiliaries, textile auxiliary, finishing agent, textile finishing chemical, textile finishing agent, wetting agent, bleaching agent, scouring agent, textile chemical, printing chemical, sequestering agent, dye fixing agent, levelling agent.....


MINAL INTERMEDIATES

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers & exporters of food color, drug color, cosmetic color, dyes intermediates, pigment intermediates, solvent dyes, pharma & specialty chemicals, agro intermediates.....


REFNOL RESINS AND CHEMICALS LTD.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Unsaturated & Saturated polyester resins for manufacture of fiberglass composites & coatings, Textile sizing chemicals-warp size binders, lubricants, blends, Garment wash chemicals-neutral & acid cellulase enzymes, desize, softeners, bleaches, Textile auxiliaries for fabric & garment finishing, Laundry & Cleaning chemicals manufactured by Refnol to meet international standards
Textile Sizing....




Ahmedabad Exporters / Importers Directory (Chemicals)

SURAJ CHEMTECH LTD.

[Ahmedabad, India]
Manufacturers of Dyes Intermediates and Organic Chemicals.
Dyes Intermediates

  • 4' 4' Diamino Stilbene 2' 2' Disulphonic Acid [D.A.S.D.A.]
  • 4' 4' Di Nitro Stilbene 2' 2' Disulphonic Acid [D.N.S.D.A.]
  • Para Nitro Toluene Ortho Sulphonic Acid [P.N.T.O.S.A.]
  • 4-Nitro-4' Amino Stilbene 2:2 Disulphonic Acid [N.A.S.D.A.]
  • H Acid [1-Amino-8-Naphthol-3,6-DiSulpho....


    SNEHA ENTERPRISES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and exporter of Dyes and Intermediates

  • Reactive Blue HEGN [Reactive Blue 198]
  • Reactive Blue MX-G [Reactive Blue 163]
  • Reactive Blue MR [Reactive Blue]....


    SHREENATH CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Resist salt in powder, granuels, liquid form. Metanilic acid in powder, liquid and wet cake form. Reactive dyes, Acid dyes. Optical whitening agent in powder and liquid form. Dasda, Dnsda, Pntosa, Aniline 2:5 disulphonic acid, Demap, Spmp, Textile auxiliries and Other chemicals.....


    SWETA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes, Organic Pigments Powder, Pigment Emulsions, Food Colours, Textile Auxillaries, dye intermediates, pigment powder, pigment paste and vat paste.....


    KRISHNA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Exporters and Importers of Acid Dyes, Pigments, Pigment Emulsion, Direct Dyes and Reactive Dyes. Products include - Acid Dyes -
    1 Acid Yellow 17,42,99,114
    2 Acid Orange 03,07,0,56,74,86,142
    3 Acid Red 1,18,73,83,88,97,114,119,131,184,186,244,357,362
    4 Acid Violet 49,90,92,24,55
    5 Acid Blue 07,1,7,9,15,158,113,193
    6 Acid Green 20,1,16,104,111
    7 Acid Brown ....


    J K NAIR & COMPANY

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are into export-import of recycled plastic / crushed uhm hdpe - 2000 mt to be used for trolley wheels,sheeting purpose etc. price us$ 800/mt fob indian port
    recycled plastic / crushed p.U. - 2000 mt to be used for shoe sole purpose etc.price us$ 23500/mt fob indian port
    buy and sell surplus stock lots
    we are pleased to offer attractive prices for the following stocks

  • metalic ....


    MAHALAXMI INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and exporter of monochloro acetic acid, sodium monochloro acetate, ethylene diamine tetra acetic acid, monochloroacetic acid, chloroacetic acid, organic chemicals, pigments, chemicals, pure acid, dichloroacetic acid, thioglycolic acid, glycolic acid, nitrilo tri acetic acid, carboxy methyl cellulose, speciality derivatives, derivatives, paints, dyes, pesticides, pharmaceuticals, insec....


    INDIAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer of pigment, dyestuff, plastisol inks, ingraide dyes, dyes, rubber. Our product range : OCTATONE TM, OCTASPERSE TM, OCTAFINETM, OCTADOZE TM, OCTAPRENETM, OCTAPOLTM.
    Product Advantages :
    High pigment loading.
    Easy pourability.
    Broad compatibility.
    No milling.
    Less inventory requirement.
    Wide range of pigment selection.
    Non-settling characteristics.
    Exce....


    MISSION EXPORTS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We deal in industrial chemicals for paints and pvc sector and also deal in pharmaceutical formulations with latin america.....


    ANISH INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of rotary chemicals and spares for stork, harish, laxmi etc. Rotary printing machines, jet dyeing, jigar, folding m/c, rotary screen engraving shop, chemcials and processing machineries spares.
    ....


    SEVEN STAR EXPORTS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of Naphthalene balls, Moth balls, paradichlorobenzene ball, freeze deodoriser of varient sizes if required can develop other customized shapes.....


    VINAYAK CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Cartridges, Housing, Bag Filter, Partical & Oil Free Air Filter, Filter Cloth, Filter Pad, Silicon & Viton Tubing, Micro Filtration, Biological Indicator, Activated Carbon.

  • Cartridges: Polypropylene Spun Cartridge, P. P. Wound Cartridge, Resin Bonded Cartridge, Activated Carbon Cartridge, P. P. Pleated Cartridge, S. S. Sintered Metal Cartridge, Pleated Wire m....


    SAHIL IMPEX INC.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of Textile chemicals, textile chemicals auxiliary, fabric, garments, gift articles, inverter, ups, bleaching and scouring agents, dyeing and printing agents, finishing agents, viscose based ladies garments, poly cotton & only cotton based garment for men's & ladies, piece printing & engraving on garment, water proofing fabric, sine wave inverters, line interactive ups, ....


    CAMEX COLOURS LIMITED

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of dyestuffs & pigments. Our product range of Textile Dyestuffs, Organic Pigment Powder, Chrome Pigments, Textile Auxiliaries, Dye Intermediate Camexogin Blue IF 3G / 3Gk, Canium Blue CA - 40. we manufacture and export a full range of reactive dyes including vs, h, he & bi-functional dyes [for textiles], direct dyes [wool] pigments[ for paints, rubber & plastics] & pig....


    BLUEBELL POLYMERS PVT. LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and exporters of high quality synthetic resins for Paint, Printing Ink, Adhesive and Surface Coating Industries. Our Product range of Alkyd Resins, Epoxy Resins, Maleic resins, Phenolic modified rosin esters, Ester gum, Amino resins and Non-reactive Polyamide resins.
    ....


    DEEPWIN DYESTUFF

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are manufacturer and exporter of wide range of reactive dyes & direct dyes.....


    JAGSON COLORCHEM LIMITED

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and exporter of Dyestuff, Acid dyes, Reactive dyes, Direct dyes, Leather, Colours, Colorants, Printing, Paper dyes, Bacis dyes, Wool dyes, Light fast direct dyes, Leather brown dyes, Metal complex dyes, Nylon dyes, Silk dyes, Fast bases, Naphthol dyes, Fast developing salt dyes, Fast salt dyes, Agro chemical dyes, Mordant dyes, Direct black, Acid black, Plastic dyes, Vat paste dyes, B....


    SHREENATHJI CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    SHREENATHJI Chemical Industries presents an array of chemical direct and reactive dyes such as Reactive Orange M2R, Reactive Orange H2R, Reactive Orange ME2RL, Reactive Red H2B, Reactive Red H3B etc. Manufacturers and Exporters of direct dyes and reactive dyes, display a plate full of dyes, which are as vibrant as the nature around us. Some of them are:- Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK A....


    ISHAN DYECHEM

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    As a specialty we have developed following products such as Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes and Direct Direct Dyes. Also exports our products to various countries worldwide and we proud of our customers who faith & support us all the time. Reactive Dyes: Reactive Blue 49 (H3RP), Re. Blue 81(M2R), Re. Blue 161(MX7R), Re. Blue 162(P7RX), Re. Blue 163 (MGX), Re. Blue 194 (ME2GL), Re. Blue 198 (H....


    KOTHARI CORROSION CONTROLLERS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufactures and Exports of Furane, Phenolic, Cashew ( CNSL ), K - Silicate, Epoxy, Sulphur Polyester, Primer, Mastic, Carbon - Filled Mortar, Brick and Tiles.....


    Associated Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & exporters Of Acid Dyes, Acid Milling Dyes, Basic Dyes, Chrome Dyes, Direct Dyes, Batik Dyes (Fast Colour salts) Ingrain Blue, Solvent Dyes, Oil Green 2G ....


    Riddhesh Enterprises

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are dealing with all the reputed brands of Construction Chemicals like: Cementone, Roff, Dr. Beck, Fosroc, Sika ....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Export/Import of Direct Green 26 (Direct Green BLL), Direct Blue 67 (Direct Blue F3RL), BHK Acid (Intermediates for Direct Dyes), Reactive Orange 4 (Reactive orange M2R), Reactive Orange 13 (Reactive Oranve H2R), Reactive Orange 122 (Reactive Orange ME2RL), Reactive Red 24 (Reactive Red H2B), Reactive Red 45 (Reactive Red H3B) ....


    SHIVOM CHEMICALS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURER OF TEXTILE AUXILIARIES, FINE CHEMICALS-SODIUM SULPHIDE FLAKES, SODIUM SULPHIDE LIQUID, SODIUM THIO SULPHATE, SODIUM SULPHITE, SODIUM BISULPHITE, SODRJM METABISULPHITE, SODIUM FORMATE, SODRIM BI SULPHATE, SODIUM HEXAMETA PHOSPHATE, DI SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TRI SODIUM PHOSPHATE CRYSTAL, POWDER, DI AMMONIUM PHOSPHATE AMMONIUM BI SULPHATE, SODIUM META SILICATE 5H2O,....


    Meghmani Organics Limited

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS AND EXPORTERS OF - ORGANIC PIGMENTS - Meghafast Blue, Meghafast Green, Alpafast Violet, Organic Yellows, Organic Oranges, Orgenics Reds, Pigments For Plastics, Meghathrone BLUE60. AGRO CHEMICALS - Insecticides / Pesticides -ACEPHATE, CYPERMETHRIN, ALPHA CYPERMETHRIN, PERMETHRIN, IMIDACLOPRID, CHLORPYRIFOS, LAMDA -CYHALOTHRIN, TRIAZOPHOS, ACETAMIPRID. Herbicides - ATRAZINE, AMET....


    SHREE INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer of- Reactive Cold Brand Dyes, Reactive Hot Brand Dyes, Reactive He Beand Dyes, Reactive Me Brand Dyes, Vinyl Sulphone Base Dyes, Sunfast Non Benzidine Direct Dyes, Pigment Paste And Powder, Textile Auxiliaries., More Then 100 Shades In Sunfast Direct Combinations, More Than 150 Shades In He Combinations. ....


    Krishna Petrochemicals

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Export & Suppliers of- Residue wax, SAE-40, Recycled oil, Light density oil, By products of petroleum & lubricants, Rubber processing oil, SN 500, Fuel oil, By products of palm oil & vegetable oil, Boiler fuel, SN 150, Low residue Sulphur. ....


    Advance Petrochemicals Ltd.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Suppliers of surface Active agent (Surfactant or Emulsifier), Solvents, Alkyl Aryl Ethanolamine, Ethanolamine, Automotive products & Aircraft chemicals. 1.ANTIFREEZE COOLANT OR RADIATOR COOLANT 2.BRAKE FLUID 3.CAR CARE PRODUCTS 4.DEMULSIFIER OR EMULSION-BREAKER 5.ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOMETHYL ETHER 6.ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOBUTYL ETHER 7.ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOETHYL ETHER 8.DIETHYL....


    ADVANCE PETROCHEMICALS LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of surface Active agent (Surfactant or Emulsifier), Solvents, Alkyl Aryl Ethanolamine, Ethanolamine, Automotive products & Aircraft chemicals. ANTIFREEZE COOLANT OR RADIATOR COOLANT, BRAKE FLUID, DEMULSIFIER OR EMULSION-BREAKER, ZETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOMETHYL ETHER, ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOBUTYL ETHER, ETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOETHYL ETHER, DIETHYLENE GLYCOL MONOMETHYL ETHER, DIE....


    Kenencore Group

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Wholesale supplier and manufacturer of organic solvents and pigments, polymer resins, leather soft chemicals, textile softeners, dyes, chemicals and colors, dpdf colors for denims, speciality chemicals, dyestuffs, textile enzymes, Machine Cleaning Chemicals, Softener with Colors, Denim Discharge Chemicals, DPDF Colors for Denim, Textile Thickeners and Binders, Optical Brighteners, Glitter Po....


    CRYSTAL QUINONE

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of:- Vinyl Sulphone Vinyl Sulphone Pyrazolone Derv. Intermediates Dyes & Pigments Other Derivatives Food Antioxidant Poly Antioxidant Inorganic Chemicals Vinyl Sulphone Vinyl Sulphone: Vinyl Sulphone Ester of 2:5 Dimethoxy Aniline, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Para Cresidine, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Ortho aniside, Vinyl Sulphone of Pyrazolone, Vinyl Sulphone Ba....


    METROCHEM INDUSTRIES LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- REACTIVE DYES DIRECT DYES ACID DYES MORDANT DYES METROLENE DYES DYES INTERMEDIATES PIGMENTS....


    A ONE INTERNATIONAL

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of:- Food Colour Reactive Dyes Laboratory Reagents Pigment Powder Acid Dyes Direct Dyes....


    ASIATIC COLOURCHEM IND.LTD

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- ACID DYES:- SALT FREE DYES(REVERSE OSMOSIS), LIQUID SALT FREE DYES, STANDARD PRODUCTS, WIDE RANGE OF BLACK & BROWNS REACTIVE DYES:- SALT FREE DYES(REVERSE OSMOSIS), VINYL SULFONE BASED DYES, H.E. SERIES(HIGH EXHAUST)DYES, M.E. SERIES(BI-FUNCTIONAL)DYES DIRECT DYES INK DYES....


    Anar Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Acid Dyes, Basic Dyes, Direct Dyes, Solvent Dyes, Liquid Solvent Dyes, Solvent Mixture Dyes, Pigments, Flushed Pigments, Naphthols. Liquid Dyes :- DIRECT DYES, ACID DYES, BASIC DYES, REACTIVE DYES. Metal Phthalocyanines :- ALUMINIUM PHTHALOCYANINE, NICKEL PHTHALOCYANINE, COBALT PHTHALOCYANINE, IRON PHTHALOCYANINE, ZINC PHTHALOCYANINE, MONO CHLORO PHTHALIC A....


    SHREE INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and Exporter of chemicals, binders used in dyeing, printing and finishing process, REACTIVE COLD BRAND, HOT BRAND, ME BRAND, HE BRAND, VINYL SULPHONE DYES, SUNFAST NON BENZIDINE DIRECT DYES, Textile Auxiliaries, Pigment Paste And Powder and various other super quality dyes....


    KIRI DYES & CHEMICALS PVT. LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufactures & Exporters Of:- V.S.Based HE Type ME Type Cold Brand Hot Brand Reactive Yellow-15 / 17 / 42 / 84 / 145 Reactive Orange-16 / 72 / 84 / 122 Reactive Black-5 Reactive Red-111 / 120 / 141 / 195A / 198A Reactive Blue-203 & 250 Reactive Black-HFGR & N-150....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of direct dyes and reactive dyes Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK Acid, Reactive Orange 4, Reactive Orange 13, Reactive Orange 122, Reactive Red 24, Reactive Red 45....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of direct dyes and reactive dyes. Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK Acid, Reactive Orange 4, Reactive Orange 13, Reactive Orange 122, Reactive Red 24, Reactive Red 45....


    ALFA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF REACTIVE, ACID, LEATHER & HE DYES & PIGMENT, HOT BRAND DYES, COLD BRAND DYES, PIQMENT EMULSION, BIFUNCTIONAL DYES(ME), PIQMENT POWDER. MANUFACTURERS OF RE.BLUE MR(4), BLUE R(19), BLUE 3R(28), SUPRA BLUE H3RP(49), BLUE HR(89), BLUE HERD(160), BLUE HER(171), BLUE ME2G(194), HEGM(198), BLUE(220), BLUE(221).....


    Oswal Organics

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of Pigments and Textile Dyes, has set new standard in the industry with its quality products. Pigments - Pigment Fast Yellow, Pigment Fast Orange, Pigment Fast Red, Pigment Fast Lake Red C, Pigment Fast Lake Red CT, Pigment Fast Toludine, Pigment Fast Signal Red, Pigment Perma Red 2B, Pigment Rubine Toner, Maroon Toner, Supra Fast Pink, Pigment Violet, Phthalocyanine....


    Hemal Dye Stuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer and Exporter of Reactive Cold Dyes, Reactive Hot Brands Dyes, Reactive Dyes He-Series, Reactive Dyes Me-Series, V.S.Based Dyes etc.....


    DEV DYE CHEM INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Dyes Intermediates 4-NAP, 4-Nitro 2-Amino Phenol (CAS No. 99-57-0), Monochloro Acetic Acid (CAS No. 79-11-8), Sodium Monochloro Acetate (CAS No. 3926-62-3)....


    Kenencore Group

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Suppliers of reactive dyes, acid dye, azoic dye, basic dye, direct dye, disperse dye, reactive dye, sulfur dye, vat dye, textile printing pigment, direct fixing colors, dyestuffs, textile softener, textile enzyme, pearl pigments and dpdf colors for denim. Textile Enzymes, Textile Softeners, Specialty Chemicals, Machine Cleaning Chemicals, Softeners with Colors, Printing Thickeners....


    RIA DYES & CHEMICALS CO.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes, Food Colours, & Pigment Powder.....


    SHREE UMA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF : PHTHALO BLUE PIGMENT PASTE PIGMENT BLUE & OTHER PIGMENT POWDER....


    VARAHI INTERMEDIATES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF:- META AMINO ACETANILIDE 4 SULFONIC ACID META PHYNELENE DIAMINE 4-SALPHONIC ACID AS FREE ACID META UREIDO ANILLINE HCL META PHYNELENE DIAMINE 4-SULPHONIC ACID IN SODIUM SALT FORMATION.....


    Parshwanath Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers of Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes and Dyes Intermediates, Food Colours, Laboratory Reagents, Pigment Powder, Direct Dyes Food Colours - Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours Reactive Dyes - Reactive Cold Dyes, Reactive 'HE' Dyes, ....


    Associated Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturing and Exporting of dyestuffs, Acid Dyes, Acid Milling Dyes, Basic Dyes, Chrome Dyes, Direct Dyes, Batik Dyes, Ingrain Blue, Solvent Dyes, Oil Green 2G....


    H. B. Associate

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and Exporters of textile auxiliaries and chemical at competitive pricing, Dyes & Intermediates, Pigments and Vat, Optical Brightner, HB Binder, HB Khadi, PVA Glue, HB Soft (Softner), HB SC(Scouring), HB Fix(Fixer), H.B.I., HB Dye Fix, HB F.T., HB S D, Print H.B.N., HB K.V.....


    Samrock Murexin Chemicals (I) Ltd.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers and suppliers of a wide range of Construction Chemical Products. Plasticizers, super-plasticizers, waterproof compounds, free-flow non-shrink cementitious and epoxy grouts, flooring products, surface treatment products, old and new concrete jointing compounds, concrete curing compounds, tiling system etc., fall on our range of manufacturing. Our company offers the following pro....


    Star Dyes and Intermediates

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of :- Acid Dyes - Acid Black, Acid Blue, Acid Green, Acid Red, Acid Maroon, Acid Fast Red Direct Dyes - Direct Viscose Black NA, Direct Black, Direct Blue, Direct Turquoise Blue, Direct Violet MB, Direct Red, Direct Orange TGLL Reactive Dyes - Reactive Black B, Reactive Black HFGR, Reactive Black N 150, Reactive Black HEBL, Reactive Green HE 48B, Reactive Orange 3R....


    Ganesh Dye Chem Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Suppliers & Exporters and manufacturers of dye chemicals, reactive dyes, textile dyes, industrial chemicals, pigments, bifunctional dyes, vs based dyes, HE dyes and ME dyes. RE.SCARLET H2G, RE.RED RB, RE.RED BS, RE.SCARLET 2GF, RE.RED 3GF, RE.VIOLET 5R, RE.NAVY BLUE RX, RE.BLUE HERD, RE.BLUE M4GD, RE.NAVY BLUE HER, RE.BLUE ME2GL, RE.BLUE BB, RE.BRILLIANT BLUE, RE.BLUE BF, RE.BLUE B....


    Ria Dyes and Chemicals Co.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacture and Export of Dyes & Chemical, Reactive Dyes, Acid Dyes, Direct Dyes Reactive Dyes - 'COLD' Dyes, HOT Dyes, HE Dyes, Bifunctional Dyes, VS Dyes Acid Dyes - Acid Dyes, Acid Milling Dyes, Acid Metal Complex Dyes Direct Dyes - A wide range of Sunfast & Non-Benzidine Direct Dyes....


    Americos Industries Inc.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, Importer & Exporters of Glitter Powder, Fabric Softeners, Textile Processing Enzymes and Textile Enzymes Desizing Enzymes - Strip SAL - 4HT Bio-Stone Washing Enzymes - Strip SAL - 43, Maxine NE, Cellucom 110 OM, Amazyme, Cellscos 450 AP Americos White MRC, Anericos Optibright XBL, Americos Silsoft 1140, Americos Silsoft 4307, Americos Silsoft 4677, Americos Flexsil 501, Am....


    Ganesh Dye - Chem Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of dye chemicals:- 1. Reactive Dyes:- HE Dyes, V.S. Based Dyes, ME Dyes (Bi-Functional Dyes), Hot Brand Dyes, Cold Brand Dyes, Textile Dyes. 2. Pigments: ....


    GRR Exports

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are Manufacturers and Exporters Intermediates. Our core business is Intermediates for Dyes/Pigments. We have already begun to create a niche for us in the Chlorobenzene Series products as well. Range of Reactive Dyes :- 1. Optical Brighteners:- Soda Ash, Mixed DCB, Naphthalene, ONT - Ortho Nitro Toluene 2. P-Dichlorobenzene:- 2, 5 DCNB-2, 5 Dichloro Nitro Benzene, Para Chloro Orth....


    SAUMYA EXPORTS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Exporter & supplier of high quality dyes for the Textile, Leather, Food, Pharmaceutical, Toiletry, Cosmetic, Plastics and Writing Ink industries, dyes & dye intermediates, Paper Dyes, Paints, Pharmaceuticals, Inks Dyes and Colours - Plastics, Paper, Leather, Food, Pharmaceuticals, Paints, Inks, Textile Pharmaceutical Primary Packaging Material -Neutral Glass Ampoules, Tubular Vials, Aluminiu....


    Shreenathji Chemical Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Direct Green 26, Direct Blue 67, BHK Acid, Reactive Orange 4, Reactive Orange 13, Reactive Orange 122, Reactive Red 24, Reactive Red 45. ....


    Oswal Organics, Ahmedabad

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Pigments/Textile Dyes : Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-1, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-3, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-12, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-12, Pigment Fast Yellow, YELLOW-13, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-14, Pigment Fast Yellow YELLOW-74, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-13, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-5, Pigment Fast Orange ORANGE-34, Pigment Fast Red RED-8 Printing, Pigme....


    Star Dyes and Intermediates

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Acid Dyes : Acid Black, Acid Blue, Acid Green, Acid Red, Acid Maroon, Acid Fast Red, And more. Direct Dyes : Direct Viscose Black NA, Direct Black, Direct Blue, Direct Turquoise Blue, Direct Violet MB, Direct Red, Direct Orange TGLL, And more. Reactive Dyes : Reactive Black B, Reactive Black HFGR, Reactive Black N 150, Reactive Black HEBL, Reactive Green HE 48B, React....


    Jay Minerals

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacture, Export & Import Chemical Products:- Caciate Powder:- Paint, Rubber, Cable, Tooth Paste. Calciate Powder(coated):- Cable, PVC PVC Master, Water Proof Cementpaint. Calcium Carbonate:- Cable, Paint, Rubber, Toothpaste, Oil Wel Drilling. China Clay Powder:-Paint, Rubber, Pesticides Calcined China Clay Powder:- Paint, Cable PVC Master. Diaomaceous Earth:- Pesticides, Fe....


    Parshwanath Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Supplier & Exporter of Food Colour : Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours. Reactive Dyes : Reactive Cold Dyes, Reactive 'HE' Dyes, Reactive Hot Dyes, Reactive ME Dyes, . Vinyl Sulphone Base Dyes. Laboratory Reagents : ....


    Kenencore Group

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Supplier & Exporter of Textile Enzymes, Textile Softeners, Specialty Chemicals, Machine Cleaning Chemicals, Softeners with Colors, Printing Thickeners for Denim Discharges, DPDF Colors for Denim, Textile Thickeners and Binders, Optical Brighteners, Glitter Powders (Polyester film based), Pearl Pigments, Dyestuffs, Pigment Dyes, Pumice Stones.....


    SARASWATI LIME

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS QUICK LIME, HYDRATED LIME, LIME STONE POWDER, LIME STONE, MINERALS, ALL KINDS OF LIME PRODUCTS.....


    Associated Dyestuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturing & Supplier & Exporting of Acid Dyes, Acid Milling Dyes, Basic Dyes, Chrome Dyes, Direct Dyes, Batik Dyes, Ingrain Blue, Solvent Dyes, Oil Green 2G. ....


    SAUMYA EXPORTS

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Exporters of Dyes and Colours : Plastics, Paper, Leather, Food, Pharmaceuticals, Paints, Inks, Textile. Pharmaceutical Primary Packaging Material : Neutral Glass Ampoules, Tubular Vials, Aluminium Collapsible Tubes, Aluminium Bottles, Pet Bottles. ....


    CRYSTAL QUINONE

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Chemicals related to Dyes, Pigment, Food & Pharmaceutical. Vinyl Sulphone - Vinyl Sulphone Ester of 2:5 Dimethoxy Aniline, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Para Cresidineinyl Sulphone Ester of Para Cresidine, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Ortho aniside, Vinyl Sulphone of Pyrazolone, Vinyl Sulphone Base of Bronner's acid, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Metabase, Vinyl Sulphone Ester of Benzan....


    METROCHEM INDUSTRIES LTD.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & exporter of DYESTUFFS & INTERMEDIATES. Reactive M Dyes - Reactive Yellow MGR, Reactive Brill. Yellow M4G, Reactive Golden Yellow MR, Reactive Yellow M8G, Reactive Yellow M4R, Reactive Brill. Orange M2R, Reactive Golden Yellow M3R, Reactive Brill. Red M5B, Reactive Brill. Red M8B, Reactive Pink MB, Reactive Brill. Magenta MB, Reactive Brill. Blue MR, Reactive Turquoise Blue MG....


    Hemal Dye Stuff Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Reactive Cold Dyes : Reactive ?M? Dyes. Reactive Hot Brand Dyes : Reactive ?H? Dyes. Reactive Dyes He-Series : Reactive ?HE? Dyes. Reactive Dyes Me-Series : Reactive Bifunctional (ME) Dyes. VS Based Reactive Dyes. ....


    PARSHWANATH DYESTUFF INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Reactive Dyes. Food Colour - Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours. Reactive Dyes - Reactive Cold Brand Dyes, Reactive HE Dyes, Reactive Hot Brand Dyes, Reactive ME Dyes, VS Base Dyes. Laboratory Reagents - Basic....


    Asiatic Colour-Chem Industries Limited

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURER & EXPORTER OF INK DYES - INK BLACK GRA, INK BLACK NTA, INK BLACK RNA, INK BLACK DRG, INK BLACK DG, INK BLUE NBA, INK BROWN NTA, INK RED RSA, INK ORANGE YRA, INK YELLOW RYA. Textile Dyes - Acid Dyes - Acid Dyes (Nylon, Polyamide, Silk Wool). Reactive Dyes - Reverse Osmosis, (Salt Free) DYES, VINYL SULPHONE BASE, H E SERIES - HIGH EXHAUST, M E SERIES -BIFUNCTIONAL, STANDARD PROD....


    AUREX INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporter of Complete Range Of Dyestuff for Cotton, suitable for various exhuast, padding & printing methods and with excellent allround fastness. Mainly lights-Perspiration lights-Pool Water & Wet Rub. A)High Exhaust-Stable at 95 deg C, with extraordinary leveling properties B)Bifunctional-excellent light fastness from lower to higher depths. C)Vinly Surface-for pad bath/pad ste....


    Kiri Dyes and Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Synthetic Organic Dyestuffs and Intermediates. HIGH QUALITY REACTIVE DYES - V.S. Based, HE Type, ME Type, Cold Brand, Hot Brand, Reactive Yellow-15 / 17 / 42 / 84 / 145, Reactive Orange-16 / 72 / 84 / 122, Reactive Black-5, Reactive Red-111 / 120 / 141 / 195A / 198A, Reactive Blue-203 & 250, Reactive Black-HFGR & N-150. ....


    ALFA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & Exporters of Reactive, Acid, Leather & HE Dyes & Pigment. Vinyl Sulphone Dyes - REACTIVE YELLOW GR, EACTIVE YELLOW FG, REACTIVE YELLOW RTN, REACTIVEG YELLOW RNL, REACTIVEG YELLOW R, REACTIVE GOLDEN YELLOW G, REACTIVE ORANGE 3R, REACTIVE BLUE R, REACTIVE BLUE 3R, REACTIVE BLUE HR, REACTIVE BLUE GG, REACTIVE BLUE 203, REACTIVE BLUE RGB, REACTIVE BLUE BB, REACTIVE BROWN GR, REACTIVE....


    DEV DYE CHEM INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters of Dyes Intermediates. 4-NAP, 4-Nitro 2-Amino Phenol (CAS No. 99-57-0), Monochloro Acetic Acid (CAS No. 79-11-8), Sodium Monochloro Acetate (CAS No. 3926-62-3).....


    RIA DYES & CHEMICALS CO.

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturer & exporter of Reactive Dyes, Direct Dyes, Direct Dyes, Acid Dyes, Food Colours, & Pigment Powder. REACTIVE DYES - RIA 'H' DYES, RIA 'HE' DYES, RIA 'BIFUNCTIONAL' DYES, RIA 'COLD BRAND' DYES, RIA 'VINYL SULPHONE' DYES. SUNFAST & NON BENZIDINE DIRECT DYES - DIRECT BRILL.PAPER YELLOW BY, DIRECT YELLOW 3GX, DIRECT LEMON YELLOW 6G/CFG, DIRECT PAPER YELLOW T, DIRECT CRYSOPHENINE G, DIRECT....


    SHREE UMA INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURERS & EXPORTERS OF PHTHALO BLUE, PIGMENT PASTE, PIGMENT BLUE & OTHER PIGMENT POWDER.....


    VARAHI INTERMEDIATES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    MANUFACTURER & EXPORTER OF META AMINO ACETANILIDE 4 SULFONIC ACID, META PHYNELENE DIAMINE 4-SALPHONIC ACID AS FREE ACID, META UREIDO ANILLINE HCL, META PHYNELENE DIAMINE 4-SULPHONIC ACID IN SODIUM SALT FORMATION. ....


    PARSHWANATH COLOUR-CHEM

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers & Exporters Of:- Food Colour-Tartrazine, Carmoisine, Sunset Yellow FCF, Ponceau 4R, Chocolate Brown HT, Amaranth, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Indigo Carmine, Erythrosine, Quinoline Yellow, Blended Colours, Lake Colours Reactive Dyes-Reactive Cold Brand Dyes, Reactive HE Dyes, Reactive Hot Brand Dyes, Reactive ME Dyes, VS Base Dyes Laboratory Reagents-Basic Fuschsin, Bromo ....


    Ganesh Dye - Chem Industries

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    Manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of HE Dyes, V.S. Based Dyes, ME Dyes (Bi-Functional Dyes), Hot Brand Dyes, Cold Brand Dyes, Pigments.....


    MAC DYE-CHEM INDUSTRIES

    [Ahmedabad, India]
    We are India based Direct Dyes Manufacturer, Direct Dyes Supplies, Reactive Dyes Manufacturer, Reactive Dyes India, Direct Turquoise Blue scientifically known as Direct Blue 86 and Reactive Dyes Turquoise Blue (H5G) known as Reactive Blue 25 , Direct Congo Red basically called us Direct Red 28 and Direct Bordeaux BW C.I name is Direct Red 13. We are the leading manufacturer and exporters of Direc....



      0   1 .... Next Page >>

  • Grow your Business Online by Registering here FREE

    Register Free


    Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

    © Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.